Poster Godzilla II - King of the Monsters
TIMvision
Apple iTunes
Google Play Movies
Microsoft Store
Chili
Rakuten TV

Il cast di Godzilla II - King of the Monsters

T.C. Matherne

T.C. Matherne

Master Sergeant Hendricks
Kenneth Israel

Kenneth Israel

Argo Deck Officer Zellner
Gabriel L. Silva

Gabriel L. Silva

Isla de Mara Grandson
Skylar Denney

Skylar Denney

Argo Officer Arvin
Tyler Crumley

Tyler Crumley

Young Andrew
Zac Zedalis

Zac Zedalis

Sergeant Travis
Tracie Garrison

Tracie Garrison

Asaj
Natalie Pero

Natalie Pero

Lieutenant Bottin
Jesse O'Neill

Jesse O'Neill

Corporal Winston
Joshua Leary

Joshua Leary

Sergeant Baker
Vince Foster

Vince Foster

G-Team Officer Tippett
Fiona Hardingham

Fiona Hardingham

News Anchor #1
Orelon Sidney

Orelon Sidney

News Anchor #2
Paul Ryden

Paul Ryden

News Anchor #3
Laurie Dhue

Laurie Dhue

News Anchor #4
Kevin Shinick

Kevin Shinick

Weather Man
T. J. Storm

T. J. Storm

Godzilla (mo-cap)
Jason Liles

Jason Liles

King Ghidorah / Rodan (mo-cap)
Alan Maxson

Alan Maxson

King Ghidorah (mo-cap)
Richard Dorton

Richard Dorton

King Ghidorah (mo-cap)
John Jacob Anderson

John Jacob Anderson

Fenway Park Evacuee (uncredited)
Joey Beni

Joey Beni

Lt. Gentry (uncredited)
Gerardo Bosco

Gerardo Bosco

Isla de Mara Fat Runner (uncredited)
DuRa Brown

DuRa Brown

Mercenary (uncredited)
Cameron Brumbelow

Cameron Brumbelow

Senator (uncredited)
Madeline Brumby

Madeline Brumby

G-Team (uncredited)
John David Bulla

John David Bulla

Jonah's Mercenary #2 (uncredited)
Hans Bush

Hans Bush

Colonel Bush (uncredited)
Marko Caka

Marko Caka

Jonah's Mercenary #9 (uncredited)
Andrea Antonio Canal

Andrea Antonio Canal

Argo Crew (uncredited)
Timothy Carr

Timothy Carr

Emt (uncredited)
Lucie Carroll

Lucie Carroll

Senator (uncredited)
Greg Clarkson

Greg Clarkson

Anchor #5 (uncredited)
Mitch Craft

Mitch Craft

Ancient Temple Guard (uncredited)
Leon Croom

Leon Croom

Argo Crew (uncredited)
Rob Crowe

Rob Crowe

Mercenary (uncredited)
Daejahnna Downer

Daejahnna Downer

Griffin's Sister (uncredited)
Robin Dyke

Robin Dyke

Monarch Scientist (uncredited)
Justine Edwards

Justine Edwards

G-Team (uncredited)
Frank Forke

Frank Forke

Monarch (uncredited)
Fred Galle

Fred Galle

Egan (uncredited)
Tahseen Ghauri

Tahseen Ghauri

Senator Aide (uncredited)
Christopher Bryan Gomez

Christopher Bryan Gomez

Monarch Scientist (uncredited)
Anthony B. Harris

Anthony B. Harris

National Guard Soldier (uncredited)
Kasia Hart

Kasia Hart

Sonogram Technician (uncredited)
Cecil M. Henry

Cecil M. Henry

Ausprey Refueler (uncredited)
Maxwell Highsmith

Maxwell Highsmith

Scientist (uncredited)
Mallory Hoff

Mallory Hoff

Reporter #5 (uncredited)
Miguel Insignares

Miguel Insignares

Mercenary (uncredited)
Omar Isaacs

Omar Isaacs

Fighter Pilot (uncredited)
Alex Javo

Alex Javo

Base Guard (uncredited)
Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson

Brian Kayode-Patrick Johnson

Boston Evacuee (uncredited)
Deedra Jordan

Deedra Jordan

EMT Johnson (uncredited)
Cameron James Khan

Cameron James Khan

Evacuee (uncredited)
Tony Koschmann

Tony Koschmann

Jonah's Mercenary (uncredited)
Emily Lamb

Emily Lamb

Submariner 1 (uncredited)
Alison Linkov

Alison Linkov

Firefighter (uncredited)
Andrea Maiuro

Andrea Maiuro

Village Fisherman (uncredited)
Van Marten

Van Marten

Dr. Chen's Assistant (uncredited)
Shaun McLane

Shaun McLane

Submarine Pilot (uncredited)
Shaun McMillan

Shaun McMillan

Aircraft Ground Crew (uncredited)
Timothy D. Montjoy

Timothy D. Montjoy

Military Guard (uncredited)
Roger K. Moore

Roger K. Moore

Military Special Forces (uncredited)
Tony Morgan

Tony Morgan

Monarch Scientist (uncredited)
Sherod Morrison

Sherod Morrison

Submarine Crewman (uncredited)
Walker Peterson

Walker Peterson

G-Team Commando (uncredited)
Leiloni Arrie Pharms

Leiloni Arrie Pharms

Terrified Little Girl (uncredited)
Mason Pike

Mason Pike

Evacuee (uncredited)
Beverly Provost

Beverly Provost

G-Team Medic (uncredited)
Sasha Rionda

Sasha Rionda

Reporter (uncredited)
Diana Rombola

Diana Rombola

Argo Crew (uncredited)
Andres Salgado

Andres Salgado

Isis Guard (uncredited)
Beverley Simmons

Beverley Simmons

Senator (uncredited)
Max Soliz

Max Soliz

Village Fisherman (uncredited)
Shawn South

Shawn South

Argo Bridge Crew / Argo UB Crew (uncredited)
James Sterling

James Sterling

Monarch Scientist (uncredited)
Thomas W. Stewart

Thomas W. Stewart

Argo Crew (uncredited)
Joey Thurmond

Joey Thurmond

Scientist (uncredited)
Robert Tinsley

Robert Tinsley

Construction Worker (uncredited)
Miguel Angel Varela Fimbres

Miguel Angel Varela Fimbres

Street Scaping Daring Tourist (uncredited)
Laurel O Wagner

Laurel O Wagner

Boston Evacuee (uncredited)
Aaron Walsh

Aaron Walsh

Young Andrew 5yrs Old (uncredited)
Buddy Watkins

Buddy Watkins

Grounds Crew / Base Gaurd (uncredited)
Jamie Wedel

Jamie Wedel

Deck Commander (uncredited)
Michael David Yuhl

Michael David Yuhl

Paramedic (uncredited)
Cerca